Fr

CSSH SEMI-PRO & RESERVE TEAM 2018 SCHEDULE


The Première Ligue de soccer du Québec (PLSQ) is a semi-professional soccer league created in 2012 and organized by the Quebec Soccer Federation, the third tier of the Canadian soccer pyramid.

The Canadian Soccer Association relies on provincial soccer organizations to sanction regional leagues at the tier 3 level behind the men's division Major League Soccer (MLS) (Division I), the United Soccer League(USL) (Division II), while roughly equal to the League1 Ontario (L1O). The PLSQ women's division is behind the U.S.-based National Women's Soccer League (NWSL) (Division I). The league's commissioner is Kambiz Ebadi.

   CSSH SEMI-PRO AND RESERVE TEAM 2019 SCHEDULE
     
SEMI-PRO TEAM   RESERVE TEAM
     
Saturday May 4, 2019 13:00          Saturday May 4, 2019 16:00       
AS BLAINVILLE    AS BLAINVILLE 
ROSANNE-LAFLAMME HOCKEY   ROSANNE-LAFLAMME HOCKEY
     
Saturday May 11, 2019 18:00    Saturday May 11, 2019 20:30 
CS LONGUEUIL    CS LONGUEUIL 
LAURIER 1   LAURIER 1
     
Sunday May 19, 2019 17:00    Sunday May 19, 2019 19:30 
DYNAMO QUÉBEC   DYNAMO QUÉBEC
ROSANNE-LAFLAMME HOCKEY   ROSANNE-LAFLAMME HOCKEY
     
Saturday May 25, 2019 17:00   Saturday May 25, 2019 19:30
CS MONTEUIL   CS MONTEUIL
LAUSANNE #1   LAUSANNE #1
     
Sunday June 2, 2019 17:00   Sunday June 2, 2019 19:30
FC GATINEAU   FC GATINEAU
ROSANNE-LAFLAMME HOCKEY   ROSANNE-LAFLAMME HOCKEY
     
Saturday Jun 8, 2019 14:00   Saturday June 8, 2019 16:30
FC LANAUDIÈRE   FC LANAUDIÈRE
ESCHAILLON 1   ESCHAILLON 1
     
Sunday June 16, 2019 17:00   Sunday June 16, 2019 19:30
CS MONT-ROYAL OUTREMONT   CS MONT-ROYAL OUTREMONT
ROSANNE-LAFLAMME HOCKEY   ROSANNE-LAFLAMME HOCKEY
     
Sunday June 30, 2019 16:30   Sunday June 30, 2019 19:00
CS FABROSE   CS FABROSE
CEGEP MONTMORENCY   CEGEP MONTMORENCY
     
Saturday July 6, 2019 17:00   Saturday July 6, 2019 19:30
CS LONGUEUIL   CS LONGUEUIL
ROSANNE-LAFLAME HOCKEY   ROSANNE-LAFLAME HOCKEY
     
Sunday July 14, 2019 18:00   Sunday July 14, 2019 20:30
AS BLAINVILLE   AS BLAINVILLE
BLAINVILLE 1   BLAINVILLE 1
     
Saturday July 20, 2019  16:00    Saturday July 20,  2019  18:30 
DYNAMO QUÉBEC   DYNAMO QUÉBEC
CEGEP THETFORD MINES   CEGEP THETFORD MINES
     
Sunday July 28, 2019 17:00   Sundau July 28, 2019 19:30
CS MONTEUIL   CS MONTEUIL
ROSANNE-LAFLAME HOCKEY   ROSANNE-LAFLAME HOCKEY
     
Saturday August 3, 2019 17:00   Saturday August 3, 2019 19:30
FC GATINEAU   FC GATINEAU
MONT BLEU 4   MONT BLEU 4
     
Sunday August 11, 2019 17:00   Sunday August 11, 2019 19:30
FC LANAUDIÊRE   FC LANAUDIÊRE
ROSANNE-LAFLAMME HOCKEY   ROSANNE-LAFLAMME HOCKEY
     
Sunday August 18, 2019 17:00   Sunday August 18, 2019 19:30
CS FABROSE   CS FABROSE
ROSANNE-LAFLAMME HOCKEY   ROSANNE-LAFLAMME HOCKEY
     
Sunday September 1, 2019 18:30   Sunday September 1, 2019 21:00
CS MONT-ROYAL OUTREMONT   CS MONT-ROYAL OUTREMONT
TME REC 3   TME REC 3
     
     
   PLSQ CUP SCHEDULE    
     
Saturday September 14, 2019 17:00    
CS LONGUEUIL    
ROSANNE-LAFLAMME HOCKEY    
     
Saturday September 28, 2019 16:30    
CS FABROSE    
CEGEP MONTMORENCY    
     
Saturday October 5, 2019     
SEMI-FINAL     
     
Saturday October 12, 2019 14:00     
FINAL     
BOIS DE BOULOGNE 1    
Olivier Ford

Calendar of events

AAA  
AGA / CA  
C.T.C / Meeting  
CDT  
CSSH Semi-Pro  
Evaluations  
Formation  
Inscriptions  
Intercity  
Local  
Special Events  
St-Hubert Tournament  


Useful links

La relève est entre vos mains